2012 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Hayden, Ian207168231544091702200.3380.3520.867
Mancuso, Dom16494614941091012150.3040.3470.782
Olah, Zach206663221840013111290.3490.3790.791
Jackson, Chris174337761002305110.1890.2790.495
Hernandez, Luis164437752003316110.1890.3180.561
Beinlich, Nick1962571712410121005140.2980.3550.758
Bryant, Chase1956481312010880880.2710.3750.688
Loebsack, Malin9181655000130220.3130.3890.701
Maxwell, Manny22200000000010.0000.0000.000
LaDuca, Michael142521660005204110.2860.4000.686
Williams, Ryan184839980104626130.2310.3620.644
Briskie, Ryan44411000010010.2500.2500.500
Cooley, Kevin1234321311200360270.4060.4410.910
Jordan, J.J.17332753200250670.1850.3330.593
Kilpatrick, Rohan11201643100231320.2500.4000.713
Llagas, Rich36300000020320.0000.5000.500
Anastasides, Greg34410010200020.2500.2501.000
Spadoni, John65511000100020.2000.2000.400
Chevez, Wilberth11171766000220030.3530.3530.706
Team, Totals20607542154121249078926561410.2840.3560.718

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Mancuso, Dom22.675030282410143023.091.850
Cooley, Kevin4.33410010541406.462.540
Jordan, J.J.34.6710320342215173033.031.470
Beinlich, Nick36.678430332413114222.481.200
Spadoni, John7.6770008432202.741.300
Olah, Zach18.0061302116159935.831.670
Llagas, Rich2.0030003112313.502.500
Statham, Ryan0.6710000000000.000.000
Benson, Alec0.3310000000000.000.000
Team, Totals127.00209110137966156120113.361.520
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/15Freedom
 104/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)

Junior Varsity

 204/16 @ Parkland
 204/15 @ Freedom

Freshmen

 304/15Northwestern Lehigh
 304/13@Central Catholic W 11-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 321404/18 @ NazarethVarsity6:30 PM
 321504/19 @ E. Stroudsburg NVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 323504/16 @ ParklandJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 323604/19E. Stroudsburg NJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 325804/17 @ WhitehallFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19@Dieruff W 12-24:00 PM
03/21Northampton W 5-34:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 8-74:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 2-04:45 PM
04/10Parkland L 9-54:00 PM
04/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)11:00 AM
04/15Freedom4:00 PM
04/18 @ Nazareth6:30 PM
04/19 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro11:00 AM
04/22Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/25Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Pocono Mt. East2:00 PM
04/30Liberty4:00 PM
05/02Nazareth4:00 PM
05/03Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10West Chester East5:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/21@Northampton L 10-94:00 PM
03/25Stroudsburg W 8-74:00 PM
04/06Pocono Mt. East L 7-610:00 AM
04/08Liberty W 7-64:45 PM
04/10Nazareth W 6-14:00 PM
04/15 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/16 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/19E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro2:00 PM
04/22 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24Freedom4:00 PM
04/26 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg2:00 PM
04/30 @ Liberty4:00 PM
05/02 @ Nazareth4:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East10:00 AM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/22Bangor W 12-24:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 7-64:00 PM
04/06@Notre Dame G.P. W 18-111:00 AM
04/09Saucon Valley W 4-14:00 PM
04/13@Central Catholic W 11-311:00 AM
04/15Northwestern Lehigh4:00 PM
04/17 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
04/20 @ Palisades1:00 PM
04/22Moravian Academy4:00 PM
04/23 @ Saucon Valley4:00 PM
04/26 @ Bangor4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg10:00 AM
05/03 @ Moravian Academy4:00 PM
05/04 @ Catasauqua11:00 AM
05/07Notre Dame G.P.4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East5:00 PM