2014 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Martino, Adam00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Brown, Casey69833000110120.3750.4440.819
McKee, Sean185247125700682180.2550.3000.704
Honor, Tyler11000000001000.0001.0000.000
Smith, Conor19514474300552350.1590.2450.472
Naiden, Troy15393697110360170.2500.2630.596
Heins, Kyle13221754100560470.2940.4090.762
Wilkins, Brad20716118153005130430.2950.3380.683
Rodriguez, Angel23100000001100.0000.6670.667
Lisinicchia, Jake206659211361114111490.3560.4000.942
Juan, Kris11111000100001.0001.0002.000
Semanick, Matt207358252401010158690.4310.5421.007
Oakley, Erik164235550002414120.1430.2500.393
Fitch, Matt20000000010000.0000.0000.000
Kosa, Jarrid11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Raisner, Will11121110100210160.0910.1670.348
Mitch, Jayson182826107300781150.3850.4290.929
Sartori, Anthony10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Stone, Calo34411000100020.2500.2500.500
Bonfanti, Ryan21000000020100.0001.0000.000
Spadoni, John33311000210000.3330.3330.667
Hernandez, Luis186254221550215121640.4070.4681.079
 10000000010000.0000.0000.000
Reagle, Bryan196751141040081431350.2750.4480.801
Durrah, Trey18332976100641260.2410.3030.579
Totals, Team206415461621213533931132253910.2970.3790.767

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Martino, Adam21.106320261812121613.941.781
Brown, Casey12.2062101710841614.421.658
Honor, Tyler8.20610015653514.042.077
Juan, Kris2.0010001311203.501.000
Semanick, Matt6.0050116422712.331.333
Oakley, Erik14.003300144231101.001.214
Fitch, Matt25.005120311611102413.081.640
Kosa, Jarrid2.0040002221027.001.500
Sartori, Anthony1.2020003310104.201.800
Bonfanti, Ryan11.0071009211600.640.909
Spadoni, John27.207121362413121803.291.735
Totals, Team132.0020128216092584910673.081.583
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/15Freedom
 104/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)

Junior Varsity

 204/16 @ Parkland
 204/15 @ Freedom

Freshmen

 304/15Northwestern Lehigh
 304/13@Central Catholic W 11-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 321404/18 @ NazarethVarsity6:30 PM
 321504/19 @ E. Stroudsburg NVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 323504/16 @ ParklandJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 323604/19E. Stroudsburg NJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 325804/17 @ WhitehallFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19@Dieruff W 12-24:00 PM
03/21Northampton W 5-34:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 8-74:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 2-04:45 PM
04/10Parkland L 9-54:00 PM
04/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)11:00 AM
04/15Freedom4:00 PM
04/18 @ Nazareth6:30 PM
04/19 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro11:00 AM
04/22Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/25Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Pocono Mt. East2:00 PM
04/30Liberty4:00 PM
05/02Nazareth4:00 PM
05/03Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10West Chester East5:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/21@Northampton L 10-94:00 PM
03/25Stroudsburg W 8-74:00 PM
04/06Pocono Mt. East L 7-610:00 AM
04/08Liberty W 7-64:45 PM
04/10Nazareth W 6-14:00 PM
04/15 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/16 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/19E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro2:00 PM
04/22 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24Freedom4:00 PM
04/26 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg2:00 PM
04/30 @ Liberty4:00 PM
05/02 @ Nazareth4:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East10:00 AM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/22Bangor W 12-24:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 7-64:00 PM
04/06@Notre Dame G.P. W 18-111:00 AM
04/09Saucon Valley W 4-14:00 PM
04/13@Central Catholic W 11-311:00 AM
04/15Northwestern Lehigh4:00 PM
04/17 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
04/20 @ Palisades1:00 PM
04/22Moravian Academy4:00 PM
04/23 @ Saucon Valley4:00 PM
04/26 @ Bangor4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg10:00 AM
05/03 @ Moravian Academy4:00 PM
05/04 @ Catasauqua11:00 AM
05/07Notre Dame G.P.4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East5:00 PM