2017 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Mayorca, Dominick32222000210001.0001.0002.000
Spray, Zach217363272070017190720.4290.4661.005
Boylan, Sean2175582115600101431260.3620.4930.959
Baiardi, Stephen195442149320111321070.3330.4810.981
Olsen, Eddie2164501610330131117110.3200.4070.907
Yannuzzelli, Nick20665716160001381590.2810.3490.630
Hughes, Liam20665915105009112280.2540.3020.641
Hubbard, Cameron217057141022013186680.2460.3710.722
Poulson, Scott2054419530181028160.2200.3650.731
Mazzeo, Daniel135511000010030.2000.2000.400
Crowell, Colin204541880005512120.1950.2500.445
Storm, Luke12161421100021120.1430.2500.464
Hess, Christopher1633212200006110120.0950.4060.501
Cooley, Mark17222122000020130.0950.1360.232
Escobar, Jayden103300000030000.0000.0000.000
Phillips, Hunter54300000000110.0000.2500.250
Joyce, Isaiah33300000000010.0000.0000.000
Hynes, Danny52200000000010.0000.0000.000
Crosswell, Justin43200000000110.0000.3330.333
Washington, G.53200000000110.0000.3330.333
Bevins, Bailey32200000000010.0000.0000.000
Campbell, Colin21000000000100.0001.0001.000
Gustofson, Eric00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Pambianchi, Chris61100000020000.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team21670552149111307110112620751060.2700.3740.729

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Hess, Christopher1.0010000000000.000.000
Yannuzzelli, Nick1.0010000001100.001.000
Poulson, Scott59.201053043178174770.941.006
Gustofson, Eric5.0011005110421.401.000
Olsen, Eddie34.0013440322010133322.061.324
Campbell, Colin2.1041002110203.000.857
Mayorca, Dominick6.1050006434513.321.579
Joyce, Isiah7.00510011445804.001.574
Pambianchi, Chris20.108110211513111204.481.574
Totals, Team136.20211380120624051112122.051.251
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/15Freedom
 104/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)

Junior Varsity

 204/16 @ Parkland
 204/15 @ Freedom

Freshmen

 304/15Northwestern Lehigh
 304/13@Central Catholic W 11-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 321404/18 @ NazarethVarsity6:30 PM
 321504/19 @ E. Stroudsburg NVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 323504/16 @ ParklandJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 323604/19E. Stroudsburg NJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 325804/17 @ WhitehallFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19@Dieruff W 12-24:00 PM
03/21Northampton W 5-34:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 8-74:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 2-04:45 PM
04/10Parkland L 9-54:00 PM
04/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)11:00 AM
04/15Freedom4:00 PM
04/18 @ Nazareth6:30 PM
04/19 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro11:00 AM
04/22Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/25Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Pocono Mt. East2:00 PM
04/30Liberty4:00 PM
05/02Nazareth4:00 PM
05/03Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10West Chester East5:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/21@Northampton L 10-94:00 PM
03/25Stroudsburg W 8-74:00 PM
04/06Pocono Mt. East L 7-610:00 AM
04/08Liberty W 7-64:45 PM
04/10Nazareth W 6-14:00 PM
04/15 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/16 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/19E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro2:00 PM
04/22 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24Freedom4:00 PM
04/26 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg2:00 PM
04/30 @ Liberty4:00 PM
05/02 @ Nazareth4:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East10:00 AM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/22Bangor W 12-24:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 7-64:00 PM
04/06@Notre Dame G.P. W 18-111:00 AM
04/09Saucon Valley W 4-14:00 PM
04/13@Central Catholic W 11-311:00 AM
04/15Northwestern Lehigh4:00 PM
04/17 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
04/20 @ Palisades1:00 PM
04/22Moravian Academy4:00 PM
04/23 @ Saucon Valley4:00 PM
04/26 @ Bangor4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg10:00 AM
05/03 @ Moravian Academy4:00 PM
05/04 @ Catasauqua11:00 AM
05/07Notre Dame G.P.4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East5:00 PM