2018 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Cadmus, Tate53321100310010.6670.6671.667
Hubbard, Cam155846271357218282990.5870.6551.786
Storm, Luke238367241730427216760.3580.4511.033
Poulson, Scott23775620135201219515170.3570.5261.044
Heitzman, Cole226245161050111185790.3560.4911.025
Spray, Zach23856222123432431122140.3550.5291.207
Hess, Chris23866021183001519013190.3500.4470.847
Sikora, Connor911932001610130.3330.4001.067
Pambianchi, Chris17121033000160140.3000.3640.664
Olsen, Eddie2278641913411201929170.2970.3900.827
Yannuzzelli, Nick2379691914311201808180.2750.3460.737
Mazzeo, Dan2360441210110121339120.2730.4210.762
Escobar, Jaydun96611000010030.1670.1670.333
Happel, Matt12171320200441340.1540.3530.661
Orsato, Freddie12111011000040130.1000.1820.282
Campbell, Collin62200000020000.0000.0000.000
Mayorca, Dom30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joyce, Isaiah41100000000000.0000.0000.000
Bevins, Bailey66400000001120.0000.3330.333
Gustofson, Eric10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Karam, Norm85400000010120.0000.2000.200
Munkirs, Derek74400000000000.0000.0000.000
Brandstetter, Ryan113300000020010.0000.0000.000
Stewart, Brett33200000000110.0000.3330.333
 23757589194129351713173211261081450.3290.4470.960

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Gustofson, Eric15.0094201053151411.401.667
Olsen, Eddie43.109872291411116151.780.923
Sikora, Connor7.0070105226822.001.571
Hess, Chris3.1030012112202.101.200
Poulson, Scott46.0010961432318145332.741.239
Mayorca, Dom12.10812095571012.841.297
Cadmus, Tate17.00121001712861423.291.353
Pambianchi, Chris2.1020103420406.001.286
Campbell, Collin1.00100013321121.003.000
 147.102323194119695363167152.521.235
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/15Freedom
 104/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)

Junior Varsity

 204/16 @ Parkland
 204/15 @ Freedom

Freshmen

 304/15Northwestern Lehigh
 304/13@Central Catholic W 11-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 321404/18 @ NazarethVarsity6:30 PM
 321504/19 @ E. Stroudsburg NVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 323504/16 @ ParklandJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 323604/19E. Stroudsburg NJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 325804/17 @ WhitehallFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19@Dieruff W 12-24:00 PM
03/21Northampton W 5-34:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 8-74:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 2-04:45 PM
04/10Parkland L 9-54:00 PM
04/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)11:00 AM
04/15Freedom4:00 PM
04/18 @ Nazareth6:30 PM
04/19 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro11:00 AM
04/22Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/25Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Pocono Mt. East2:00 PM
04/30Liberty4:00 PM
05/02Nazareth4:00 PM
05/03Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10West Chester East5:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/21@Northampton L 10-94:00 PM
03/25Stroudsburg W 8-74:00 PM
04/06Pocono Mt. East L 7-610:00 AM
04/08Liberty W 7-64:45 PM
04/10Nazareth W 6-14:00 PM
04/15 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/16 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/19E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro2:00 PM
04/22 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24Freedom4:00 PM
04/26 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg2:00 PM
04/30 @ Liberty4:00 PM
05/02 @ Nazareth4:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East10:00 AM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/22Bangor W 12-24:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 7-64:00 PM
04/06@Notre Dame G.P. W 18-111:00 AM
04/09Saucon Valley W 4-14:00 PM
04/13@Central Catholic W 11-311:00 AM
04/15Northwestern Lehigh4:00 PM
04/17 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
04/20 @ Palisades1:00 PM
04/22Moravian Academy4:00 PM
04/23 @ Saucon Valley4:00 PM
04/26 @ Bangor4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg10:00 AM
05/03 @ Moravian Academy4:00 PM
05/04 @ Catasauqua11:00 AM
05/07Notre Dame G.P.4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East5:00 PM