2021 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Silvius, Trevor21111000110001.0001.0002.000
Thomas, George56422000320220.5000.6671.167
Mack, Dante55421100101000.5000.6001.350
Goldman, Ethan14131042200120320.4000.5381.138
Hubbard, Braydon17544517133018133620.3780.4810.993
Boettger, David1211832100451210.3750.5451.045
Keegan, Patrick15362497200674630.3750.5431.001
Squarcia, Max238263231651119257970.3650.4871.011
Reccek, Ethan21574014104001314113150.3500.5000.950
Cameron, Alex16242065100550440.3000.4170.767
Ramirez, Justin22645315114007192980.2830.4060.765
Stem, Keegan22735114102111915219100.2750.4790.891
Torres, Isaak226655141112091582160.2550.3640.709
Hammerstone, D.65411000020100.2500.4000.650
Thomas, AJ55411000120120.2500.4000.650
Johnson, Justin21634912111001111210110.2450.3810.646
Castrovinci, Frank2065541311110111119130.2410.3540.650
Embardino, Mario193933622027623140.1820.2820.706
Braido, Josh177611000120140.1670.2860.452
Crossman, Drew20332444000262760.1670.3940.561
Reed, Simeon114300000031020.0000.2500.250
Hirner, Jacob65400000010100.0000.2000.200
Transue, Cole43200000011020.0000.3330.333
Ricicki, Stephen21000000000100.0001.0001.000
, Team Totals237235631621223055129168391071250.2880.4280.814

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Squarcia, Max6.0000001000700.000.167
Torres, Isaak0.2000000002000.003.000
Hirner, Jacob30.10232126147112961.621.220
Silvius, Trevor5.20000011924212.472.647
Johnson, Justin45.2011820342419176612.911.117
Stem, Keegan19.20411020201391144.631.475
Castrovinci, Frank19.00532027171391914.791.895
Thomas, AJ3.0000005546739.333.667
Transue, Cole2.00000013354010.503.000
Mack, Dante6.00101020252395426.834.833
Reccek, Ethan0.10000024421084.0012.000
Team, Totals138.102315811471218874151204.451.598
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/15Freedom
 104/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)

Junior Varsity

 204/16 @ Parkland
 204/15 @ Freedom

Freshmen

 304/15Northwestern Lehigh
 304/13@Central Catholic W 11-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 321404/18 @ NazarethVarsity6:30 PM
 321504/19 @ E. Stroudsburg NVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 323504/16 @ ParklandJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 323604/19E. Stroudsburg NJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 325804/17 @ WhitehallFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19@Dieruff W 12-24:00 PM
03/21Northampton W 5-34:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 8-74:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 2-04:45 PM
04/10Parkland L 9-54:00 PM
04/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)11:00 AM
04/15Freedom4:00 PM
04/18 @ Nazareth6:30 PM
04/19 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro11:00 AM
04/22Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/25Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Pocono Mt. East2:00 PM
04/30Liberty4:00 PM
05/02Nazareth4:00 PM
05/03Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10West Chester East5:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/21@Northampton L 10-94:00 PM
03/25Stroudsburg W 8-74:00 PM
04/06Pocono Mt. East L 7-610:00 AM
04/08Liberty W 7-64:45 PM
04/10Nazareth W 6-14:00 PM
04/15 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/16 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/19E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro2:00 PM
04/22 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24Freedom4:00 PM
04/26 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg2:00 PM
04/30 @ Liberty4:00 PM
05/02 @ Nazareth4:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East10:00 AM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/22Bangor W 12-24:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 7-64:00 PM
04/06@Notre Dame G.P. W 18-111:00 AM
04/09Saucon Valley W 4-14:00 PM
04/13@Central Catholic W 11-311:00 AM
04/15Northwestern Lehigh4:00 PM
04/17 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
04/20 @ Palisades1:00 PM
04/22Moravian Academy4:00 PM
04/23 @ Saucon Valley4:00 PM
04/26 @ Bangor4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg10:00 AM
05/03 @ Moravian Academy4:00 PM
05/04 @ Catasauqua11:00 AM
05/07Notre Dame G.P.4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East5:00 PM