2023 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Holmes, Ryan21110100000001.0001.0003.000
Zingales, Matt86210100120410.5000.8331.833
Shollenberger, Chase8121254100130020.4170.4170.917
Hubbard, Braydon1973602516630111311150.4170.5141.100
Perry, Josh1844331265015928120.3640.5121.118
Rodriguez, Harol44311000110110.3330.5000.833
LaQuintano, Alex1966571916210101617130.3330.4090.813
Larkin, Brendan18483712750056110140.3240.4790.939
Crossman, Kurtis1853431384011375580.3020.4340.899
Suffness, Anthony19686118134108162490.2950.3530.746
Ricicki, Stephen11363085300861370.2670.3430.710
Fulmer, Jake182220550003602110.2500.3180.568
Singto, Khamryn15382876100571540.2500.3510.637
Fuller, Nolan10272555000740130.2000.2220.422
Ordway, Cole67511000220210.2000.4290.629
Brooking, Spencer1659408422081241470.2000.4410.791
Galiatto, Rowan55510100010030.2000.2000.600
Thomas, George20634262301112710160.1430.3900.676
Coulombe, Ryan1710910100250030.1110.1110.333
White, Braden20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Barone, Nic21000000010100.0001.0001.000
Jackson, Colin11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Gruber, Gavin22200000010010.0000.0000.000
Austin, Niko14201500000011490.0000.2500.250
Chieffo, Nick22200000000020.0000.0000.000
 2066953414898407310112126921330.2770.4030.798

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Brooking, Spencer1.2020002031000.001.800
Barone, Nic0.2030002300100.003.000
Shollenberger, Chase9.00900085171000.781.677
Gruber, Gavin18.10923013168151713.061.527
White, Braden13.00610012664903.231.231
Holmes, Ryan22.1013100221513111024.081.478
Jackson, Colin35.1011350393925163374.951.557
Ricicki, Stephen7.0021105665826.001.429
Zingales, Matt11.1070102413119806.792.912
Galiatto, Rowan10.0090211620139919.102.500
 129.202081211451278579106134.591.728
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/15Freedom
 104/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)

Junior Varsity

 204/16 @ Parkland
 204/15 @ Freedom

Freshmen

 304/15Northwestern Lehigh
 304/13@Central Catholic W 11-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 321404/18 @ NazarethVarsity6:30 PM
 321504/19 @ E. Stroudsburg NVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 323504/16 @ ParklandJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 323604/19E. Stroudsburg NJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 325804/17 @ WhitehallFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19@Dieruff W 12-24:00 PM
03/21Northampton W 5-34:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 8-74:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 2-04:45 PM
04/10Parkland L 9-54:00 PM
04/13 @ Central Catholic (PPD)11:00 AM
04/15Freedom4:00 PM
04/18 @ Nazareth6:30 PM
04/19 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro11:00 AM
04/22Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/25Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Pocono Mt. East2:00 PM
04/30Liberty4:00 PM
05/02Nazareth4:00 PM
05/03Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10West Chester East5:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/21@Northampton L 10-94:00 PM
03/25Stroudsburg W 8-74:00 PM
04/06Pocono Mt. East L 7-610:00 AM
04/08Liberty W 7-64:45 PM
04/10Nazareth W 6-14:00 PM
04/15 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/16 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/19E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro2:00 PM
04/22 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24Freedom4:00 PM
04/26 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg2:00 PM
04/30 @ Liberty4:00 PM
05/02 @ Nazareth4:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East10:00 AM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/22Bangor W 12-24:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 7-64:00 PM
04/06@Notre Dame G.P. W 18-111:00 AM
04/09Saucon Valley W 4-14:00 PM
04/13@Central Catholic W 11-311:00 AM
04/15Northwestern Lehigh4:00 PM
04/17 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
04/20 @ Palisades1:00 PM
04/22Moravian Academy4:00 PM
04/23 @ Saucon Valley4:00 PM
04/26 @ Bangor4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg10:00 AM
05/03 @ Moravian Academy4:00 PM
05/04 @ Catasauqua11:00 AM
05/07Notre Dame G.P.4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East5:00 PM